Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Thursday 17 October 2019

SFL Dundee

20:10
Dundee West Colts
vs
Dundee Celtic
DISC Dundee
18:10
Futsal Club 33
vs
University of Dundee 2nd
DISC Dundee
19:10
University of Dundee 1st
vs
Dundee Stars
DISC Dundee
21:10
University of St Andrews
vs
Dundee City
DISC Dundee

Sunday 20 October 2019

SFL Super League

14:10
Dundee Futsal Club
vs
Five Cities Futsal Club
DISC Dundee
14:10
Dundee Futsal Club
vs
Five Cities Futsal Club
DISC Dundee
16:10
Dundee West Futsal Club
vs
FC Edina Futsal
DISC Dundee
16:10
Dundee West Futsal Club
vs
FC Edina Futsal
DISC Dundee
20:00
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
vs
Wattcell Futsal Club
ASW Perth College UHI
18:00
TJ Slovak Lads
vs
Fair City Santos
ASW Perth College UHI
18:00
TJ Slovak Lads
vs
Fair City Santos
ASW Perth College UHI

Wednesday 23 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

18:55
EDU Acadmey
vs
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Hutchinson GS
20:25
Glasgow Deaf AFC
vs
TCB Futsal Club
Hutchinson GS
21:10
Glasgow Futsal Club
vs
City of Glasgow College
Hutchinson GS
18:10
Persian Athletic
vs
Strathclyde Uni
Hutchinson GS
19:40
St Vincents Deaf AFC
vs
Whitletts Futsal Club
Hutchinson GS

SFL Edinburgh

18:55
Edin Sol
vs
Edinburgh University B
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh
19:50
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
vs
Dalkeith Thistle
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh
20:00
FC Edina Polonia
vs
Edinburgh University B
Hall 1 - Oriam, Edinburgh
20:45
Nerazzurri
vs
Sacachipas Elements B
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh

Sunday 27 October 2019

SFL Super League

18:00
Dundee Futsal Club
vs
FC Edina Futsal
ASW Perth College UHI
20:00
Five Cities Futsal Club
vs
Fair City Santos
ASW Perth College UHI
17:00
Glasgow City FS
vs
Dundee West Futsal Club
AMC, East Kilbride
19:00
TJ Slovak Lads
vs
PYF Saltires
AMC, East Kilbride

Wednesday 30 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

19:40
Adventure Kicks FC
vs
Whitletts Futsal Club
Hutchinson GS
18:55
Glasgow Deaf AFC
vs
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Hutchinson GS
21:10
Glasgow Futsal Club
vs
Strathclyde Uni
Hutchinson GS
18:10
St Vincents Deaf AFC
vs
TJ Slovak Lads B
Hutchinson GS
20:25
TCB Futsal Club
vs
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Hutchinson GS

SFL Edinburgh

19:50
Dalkeith Thistle
vs
Nerazzurri
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh
20:45
Edin Sol
vs
FC Edina Polonia
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh
18:55
Edinburgh University A
vs
Edinburgh University B
Hall 2 - Oriam, Edinburgh
20:00
Galacticos
vs
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Hall 1 - Oriam, Edinburgh

Thursday 31 October 2019

SFL Dundee

19:10
Dundee Celtic
vs
University of Dundee 1st
DISC Dundee
18:10
Dundee City
vs
Dundee West Colts
DISC Dundee
20:10
Dundee Stars
vs
Futsal Club 33
DISC Dundee
21:10
University of Dundee 2nd
vs
AGB Dundee West
DISC Dundee

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe