Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

October

Thursday 17 October 2019

SFL Dundee

20:10
Dundee West Colts
vs
Dundee Celtic
18:10
Futsal Club 33
vs
University of Dundee 2nd
19:10
University of Dundee 1st
vs
Dundee Stars
21:10
University of St Andrews
vs
Dundee City

Wednesday 16 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

18:55
EDU Acadmey
vs
TJ Slovak Lads B
18:10
Glasgow Deaf AFC
vs
St Vincents Deaf AFC
19:40
Glasgow Futsal Club
vs
Stirling Uni 2nd's
20:25
Persian Athletic
vs
Adventure Kicks FC
21:10
Strathclyde Uni
vs
Adventure Kicks FC

SFL Edinburgh

19:50
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
vs
FC Edina Polonia
20:45
Edinburgh University A
3 - 6 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
18:55
Edinburgh University B
vs
Sacachipas Elements B
20:00
Nerazzurri
vs
Galacticos

Monday 14 October 2019

SFL Perth

21:10
AC Perth Futsal
0 - 6 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Att. 24
Dynamo Perth
3 - 4 Full time
The Old Lady
Att. 26
Letham Santos
9 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev
Att. 29
PYF Academy
1 - 4 Full time
PYF Colts

Sunday 13 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 37
Dundee Futsal Club
3 - 6 Full time
PYF Saltires
Att. 33
Dundee West Futsal Club
4 - 2 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads
Att. 27
FC Edina Futsal
13 - 6 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 23
Glasgow City FS
2 - 7 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club

Thursday 10 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 37
Dundee Celtic
6 - 2 Full time
AGB Dundee West
Att. 33
Dundee City
3 - 4 Full time
Futsal Club 33
Att. 31
Dundee Stars
2 - 3 Full time
University of Dundee 2nd
Att. 32
University of St Andrews
3 - 3 Full time
University of Dundee 1st

Wednesday 9 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 16
Adventure Kicks FC
3 - 3 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
Att. 19
Glasgow Deaf AFC
6 - 4 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Att. 19
Glasgow Futsal Club
5 - 1 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 18
TCB Futsal Club
2 - 10 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club
Att. 21
TJ Slovak Lads B
7 - 0 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 19
Dalkeith Thistle
6 - 2 Full time
Edinburgh University B
Att. 23
Edin Sol
12 - 2 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 16
FC Edina Polonia
13 - 4 Full time
Galacticos
Att. 21
Nerazzurri
3 - 6 Full time
Edinburgh University A

Monday 7 October 2019

SFL Perth

Att. 23
AC Perth Futsal
7 - 3 Full time
Dynamo Perth
Att. 26
The Old Lady
2 - 2 Full time
Letham Santos
Att. 21
Zenit St Johnstoun
2 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev

Sunday 6 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 22
Fair City Santos
7 - 3 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club
Att. 23
Five Cities Futsal Club
6 - 11 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club
Att. 27
Glasgow City FS
7 - 9 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 24
TJ Slovak Lads
4 - 2 Full time
FC Edina Futsal

Thursday 3 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 21
AGB Dundee West
1 - 3 Full time
Dundee Stars
Att. 34
Dundee West Colts
1 - 7 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 29
Futsal Club 33
4 - 8 Full time
Dundee Celtic
Att. 27
University of Dundee 1st
3 - 4 Full time
Dundee City

Wednesday 2 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 12
Adventure Kicks FC
4 - 3 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 20
City of Glasgow College
5 - 1 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 19
EDU Acadmey
8 - 5 Full time
Glasgow Deaf AFC
Att. 15
Persian Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Glasgow Futsal Club
Att. 14
Whitletts Futsal Club
14 - 2 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 25
Edin Sol
2 - 3 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 19
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Edinburgh University A
Att. 23
Edinburgh University B
4 - 4 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 26
Galacticos
5 - 7 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe