Sunday 29 January 2023

SFL Super League

16:10
Dundee
vs
FC Edina
14:10
Letham Santos
vs
TJ Slovak Lads
12:10
PYF Saltires
vs
Galacticos

Thursday 26 January 2023

SFL Dundee

21:10
Discovery 33
vs
University of Dundee
18:10
Dundee Elite
vs
St Andrews Uni 2
20:10
PYF Colts
vs
Caley Saints
19:10
St Andrews Uni 1
vs
FC33

Wednesday 25 January 2023

SFL Edinburgh

20:55
Dalkeith Cardo
1 - 8 Full time
Stirling Uni
19:15
FC Edina B
11 - 0 Full time
North Sea FC
20:05
Nerazzurri
0 - 11 Full time
Futsal Escocia
18:30
Sacachispas B
10 - 2 Full time
La Sal FC

SFL Glasgow

20:45
Glasgow City
5 - 6 Full time
Persian Athletic
18:00
Glasgow Deaf
5 - 5 Full time
St Vincents Deaf
19:55
Glasgow Futsal
2 - 8 Full time
TCB
19:05
Glasgow Futsal Stars
4 - 10 Full time
Joga Futsal

SFL Aberdeen

19:05
Hutcheon Mearns & Associates
4 - 15 Full time
Robert Gordon University
20:30
North East Futsal Club
3 - 17 Full time
Aberdeen Futsal Academy
19:35
Overhype
15 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen City Futsal Club
20:00
University of Aberdeen
5 - 8 Full time
AFA Social

Sunday 22 January 2023

SFL Super League

17:10
Dundee
5 - 3 Full time
Sacachispas
19:10
Letham Santos
5 - 3 Full time
FC Edina

Friday 20 January 2023

SFL Super League

19:15
Galacticos
16 - 5 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads

Thursday 19 January 2023

SFL Dundee

21:10
PYF Colts
1 - 1 Full time
Dundee Celtic
18:10
St Andrews Uni 1
5 - 1 Full time
Discovery 33
19:10
St Andrews Uni 2
1 - 12 Full time
Dundee West
20:10
University of Dundee
1 - 7 Full time
FC33

Wednesday 18 January 2023

SFL Aberdeen

19:35
AFA Social
3 - 4 Full time
Overhype
19:05
Aberdeen City Futsal Club
8 - 14 Full time
North East Futsal Club
20:30
Aberdeen Futsal Academy
19 - 4 Full time
Hutcheon Mearns & Associates
20:00
Robert Gordon University
8 - 6 Full time
University of Aberdeen

SFL Glasgow

20:45
Ambassadors Futsal
13 - 4 Full time
TCB
19:55
Glasgow City
8 - 3 Full time
Glasgow Futsal Stars
18:00
Glasgow Deaf
1 - 6 Full time
PES United
19:05
Persian Athletic
16 - 3 Full time
St Vincents Deaf

SFL Edinburgh

20:05
Dalkeith Cardo
2 - 5 Full time
Nerazzurri
18:30
Edinburgh Uni A
2 - 0 Full time
Edinburgh Uni B
19:15
FC Edina B
3 - 1 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
20:55
North Sea FC
1 - 8 Full time
La Sal FC

Thursday 12 January 2023

SFL Dundee League Cup - Quarter Final

20:10
Dundee West
1 - 4 Full time
Dundee Celtic
21:10
FC33
7 - 6 Full time
Discovery 33
19:10
PYF Colts
10 - 4 Full time
Dundee Elite

Wednesday 11 January 2023

SFL Glasgow

20:45
Ambassadors Futsal
3 - 7 Full time
PES United
18:00
Glasgow Deaf
4 - 7 Full time
Joga Futsal
19:55
Glasgow Futsal Stars
1 - 4 Full time
Persian Athletic
19:05
St Vincents Deaf
5 - 4 Full time
TCB

SFL Edinburgh

20:55
Futsal Escocia
4 - 3 Full time
La Sal FC
18:30
North Sea FC
1 - 15 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
20:05
Sacachispas B
3 - 12 Full time
FC Edina B
19:15
Stirling Uni
P - P
Edinburgh Uni B

SFL Aberdeen

19:05
Hutcheon Mearns & Associates
5 - 13 Full time
Aberdeen City Futsal Club
19:35
North East Futsal Club
7 - 9 Full time
AFA Social
20:30
Robert Gordon University
4 - 19 Full time
Aberdeen Futsal Academy
20:00
University of Aberdeen
2 - 21 Full time
Overhype

Wednesday 4 January 2023

SFL Glasgow

19:05
Glasgow Deaf
8 - 1 Full time
TCB
20:45
Glasgow Futsal
5 - 12 Full time
Glasgow City
19:55
Joga Futsal
14 - 4 Full time
Ambassadors Futsal
18:00
St Vincents Deaf
3 - 13 Full time
PES United

Latest news

SFL Agree Broadcast Deal
General SFL Agree Broadcast Deal

SFL Agree Broadcast Deal

Scottish Futsal Cup Draw
General Scottish Futsal Cup Draw

Scottish Cup Returns!!

Scottish Futsal Statement
General Scottish Futsal Statement

SFL Statement on Teo Bretones.

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe