Monday 30 September 2019

SFL Perth

Att. 14
Letham Santos
6 - 0 Full time
Dynamo Perth
19:35
Letham Santos Dev
6 - 3 Full time
PYF Academy
20:20
PYF Colts
3 - 1 Full time
AC Perth Futsal
Att. 24
Zenit St Johnstoun
5 - 8 Full time
The Old Lady

Sunday 29 September 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 15
Dundee West Futsal Club
4 - 10 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club
Att. 21
FC Edina Futsal
2 - 12 Full time
PYF Saltires
Att. 18
Five Cities Futsal Club
10 - 5 Full time
Glasgow City FS
Att. 23
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
5 - 7 Full time
Fair City Santos

Thursday 26 September 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 23
Dundee Celtic
4 - 1 Full time
Dundee Stars
Att. 34
Dundee City
5 - 6 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 25
Dundee West Colts
4 - 4 Full time
Futsal Club 33
Att. 18
University of St Andrews
4 - 3 Full time
AGB Dundee West

Wednesday 25 September 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 17
A University of Edinburgh
5 - 2 Full time
Edin Sol
Att. 23
B University of Edinburgh
1 - 1 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 24
FC Edina Polonia
4 - 4 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 26
Sacachipas Elements B
11 - 1 Full time
Galacticos

SFL Glasgow

Att. 15
EDU Acadmey
7 - 1 Full time
City of Glasgow College
Att. 12
Glasgow Futsal Club
11 - 5 Full time
TCB Futsal Club
Att. 19
Persian Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 17
TJ Slovak Lads B
6 - 3 Full time
Strathclyde Uni

Monday 23 September 2019

SFL Perth

Att. 28
AC Perth Futsal
1 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos
Att. 36
Letham Santos Dev
5 - 9 Full time
Dynamo Perth
Att. 37
Zenit St Johnstoun
2 - 11 Full time
PYF Academy

Thursday 19 September 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 12
1st University of Dundee
5 - 2 Full time
Dundee West Colts
Att. 25
2nd University of Dundee
0 - 6 Full time
Dundee Celtic
Att. 23
AGB Dundee West
5 - 4 Full time
Dundee City
Att. 17
Futsal Club 33
1 - 2 Full time
University of St Andrews

Wednesday 18 September 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 23
Dalkeith Thistle
2 - 8 Full time
Edin Sol
Att. 21
FC Edina Polonia
4 - 2 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 34
Nerazzurri
4 - 1 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC

Monday 16 September 2019

SFL Perth

Att. 27
Letham Santos
5 - 4 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Att. 41
PYF Colts
3 - 1 Full time
Letham Santos Dev
21:10
The Old Lady
3 - 0 Full time
AC Perth Futsal

Sunday 15 September 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 26
Dundee West Futsal Club
3 - 5 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 27
Fair City Santos
3 - 1 Full time
Glasgow City FS
Att. 39
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
3 - 10 Full time
PYF Saltires
Att. 21
TJ Slovak Lads
4 - 10 Full time
Dundee Futsal Club

Sunday 1 September 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 20
Dundee West Futsal Club
3 - 4 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 40
Fair City Santos
5 - 2 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
Att. 36
Glasgow City FS
6 - 3 Full time
Dundee Futsal Club
Att. 28
TJ Slovak Lads
9 - 2 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe