Thursday 31 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 25
2nd University of Dundee
0 - 6 Full time
AGB Dundee West
Att. 22
Dundee Celtic
2 - 1 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 26
Dundee City
3 - 2 Full time
Dundee West Colts
Att. 20
Dundee Stars
3 - 2 Full time
Futsal Club 33

Wednesday 30 October 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 16
A University of Edinburgh
3 - 2 Full time
B University of Edinburgh
Att. 12
Dalkeith Thistle
6 - 3 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 15
Edin Sol
1 - 10 Full time
FC Edina Polonia
Att. 11
Galacticos
6 - 2 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC

SFL Glasgow

19:40
Adventure Kicks FC
7 - 5 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club
18:55
Glasgow Deaf AFC
9 - 1 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
21:10
Glasgow Futsal Club
3 - 7 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
18:10
St Vincents Deaf AFC
3 - 6 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B
20:25
TCB Futsal Club
12 - 3 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC

Monday 28 October 2019

SFL Perth

18:50
Dynamo Perth
3 - 3 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
20:15
Letham Santos Dev
6 - 0 Full time
AC Perth Futsal
19:35
PYF Academy
3 - 6 Full time
The Old Lady
21:10
PYF Colts
5 - 1 Full time
Letham Santos

Sunday 27 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 34
Dundee Futsal Club
10 - 3 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
Att. 31
Five Cities Futsal Club
1 - 8 Full time
Fair City Santos
Att. 28
Glasgow City FS
13 - 2 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club
Att. 32
TJ Slovak Lads
5 - 13 Full time
PYF Saltires

Thursday 24 October 2019

SFL Dundee League Cup 19-20 - Round 1

Att. 7
AGB Dundee West
2 - 0 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 8
Dundee Stars
3 - 0 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 11
Dundee West Colts
5 - 2 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 9
Futsal Club 33
1 - 2 Full time
Dundee Celtic

Wednesday 23 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 21
EDU Acadmey
13 - 2 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 23
Glasgow Deaf AFC
5 - 1 Full time
TCB Futsal Club
Att. 17
Glasgow Futsal Club
4 - 3 Full time
City of Glasgow College
Att. 19
Persian Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
Att. 27
St Vincents Deaf AFC
1 - 18 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 21
Edin Sol
3 - 2 Full time
B University of Edinburgh
Att. 18
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
1 - 11 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
Att. 21
FC Edina Polonia
3 - 12 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 26
Nerazzurri
2 - 4 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B

Monday 21 October 2019

SFL Perth

20:15
Letham Santos
4 - 1 Full time
PYF Academy
19:35
The Old Lady
5 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev
18:55
Zenit St Johnstoun
0 - 3 Full time
PYF Colts

Sunday 20 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 38
Dundee Futsal Club
9 - 1 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 35
Dundee West Futsal Club
4 - 12 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
Att. 19
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
4 - 2 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club
Att. 26
TJ Slovak Lads
0 - 13 Full time
Fair City Santos

Thursday 17 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 36
1st University of Dundee
2 - 7 Full time
Dundee Stars
Att. 28
Dundee West Colts
4 - 3 Full time
Dundee Celtic
Att. 35
Futsal Club 33
7 - 2 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 33
University of St Andrews
2 - 2 Full time
Dundee City

Wednesday 16 October 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 23
A University of Edinburgh
4 - 6 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
Att. 19
B University of Edinburgh
2 - 12 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 24
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
2 - 8 Full time
FC Edina Polonia
Att. 27
Nerazzurri
3 - 2 Full time
Galacticos

SFL Glasgow

Att. 26
EDU Acadmey
4 - 1 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B
Att. 24
Glasgow Deaf AFC
3 - 1 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 28
Glasgow Futsal Club
5 - 2 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 25
Persian Athletic
1 - 8 Full time
Adventure Kicks FC
Att. 20
Strathclyde Uni
1 - 2 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club

Monday 14 October 2019

SFL Perth

21:10
AC Perth Futsal
0 - 6 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Att. 24
Dynamo Perth
3 - 4 Full time
The Old Lady
Att. 26
Letham Santos
9 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev
Att. 29
PYF Academy
1 - 4 Full time
PYF Colts

Sunday 13 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 37
Dundee Futsal Club
3 - 6 Full time
PYF Saltires
Att. 33
Dundee West Futsal Club
4 - 2 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads
Att. 27
FC Edina Futsal
13 - 6 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 23
Glasgow City FS
2 - 7 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club

Thursday 10 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 37
Dundee Celtic
6 - 2 Full time
AGB Dundee West
Att. 33
Dundee City
3 - 4 Full time
Futsal Club 33
Att. 31
Dundee Stars
2 - 3 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 32
University of St Andrews
3 - 3 Full time
1st University of Dundee

Wednesday 9 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 16
Adventure Kicks FC
3 - 3 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
Att. 19
Glasgow Deaf AFC
6 - 4 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Att. 19
Glasgow Futsal Club
5 - 1 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 18
TCB Futsal Club
2 - 10 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club
Att. 21
TJ Slovak Lads B
7 - 0 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 19
Dalkeith Thistle
6 - 2 Full time
B University of Edinburgh
Att. 23
Edin Sol
12 - 2 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 16
FC Edina Polonia
13 - 4 Full time
Galacticos
Att. 21
Nerazzurri
3 - 6 Full time
A University of Edinburgh

Monday 7 October 2019

SFL Perth

Att. 23
AC Perth Futsal
7 - 3 Full time
Dynamo Perth
Att. 26
The Old Lady
2 - 2 Full time
Letham Santos
Att. 21
Zenit St Johnstoun
2 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev

Sunday 6 October 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 22
Fair City Santos
7 - 3 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club
Att. 23
Five Cities Futsal Club
6 - 11 Full time
Wattcell Futsal Club
Att. 27
Glasgow City FS
7 - 9 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 24
TJ Slovak Lads
4 - 2 Full time
FC Edina Futsal

Thursday 3 October 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 27
1st University of Dundee
3 - 4 Full time
Dundee City
Att. 21
AGB Dundee West
1 - 3 Full time
Dundee Stars
Att. 34
Dundee West Colts
1 - 7 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 29
Futsal Club 33
4 - 8 Full time
Dundee Celtic

Wednesday 2 October 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 12
Adventure Kicks FC
4 - 3 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 20
City of Glasgow College
5 - 1 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC
Att. 19
EDU Acadmey
8 - 5 Full time
Glasgow Deaf AFC
Att. 15
Persian Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Glasgow Futsal Club
Att. 14
Whitletts Futsal Club
14 - 2 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 23
B University of Edinburgh
4 - 4 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 25
Edin Sol
2 - 6 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 19
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
1 - 6 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 26
Galacticos
5 - 7 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe