Thursday 28 November 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 6
2nd University of Dundee
4 - 5 Full time
Dundee City
Att. 12
AGB Dundee West
5 - 2 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 15
Dundee Stars
2 - 8 Full time
Dundee Celtic
Att. 11
Futsal Club 33
9 - 3 Full time
Dundee West Colts

SFL Glasgow

Att. 4
Adventure Kicks FC
8 - 6 Full time
St Vincents Deaf AFC

Wednesday 27 November 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 15
A University of Edinburgh
9 - 1 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 12
B University of Edinburgh
4 - 7 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
Att. 10
Edin Sol
13 - 7 Full time
Galacticos
Att. 7
Sacachipas Elements B
7 - 0 Full time
FC Edina Polonia

Thursday 21 November 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 11
2nd University of Dundee
5 - 6 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 15
AGB Dundee West
7 - 4 Full time
Dundee West Colts
Att. 7
Dundee Stars
4 - 7 Full time
Dundee City
Att. 8
Futsal Club 33
1 - 5 Full time
1st University of Dundee

SFL Glasgow

Att. 7
City of Glasgow College
5 - 6 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 6
Persian Athletic
8 - 1 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Att. 9
TCB Futsal Club
8 - 9 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B

Wednesday 20 November 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 8
B University of Edinburgh
1 - 6 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 7
Galacticos
6 - 6 Full time
Edin Sol
Att. 4
Nerazzurri
1 - 9 Full time
FC Edina Polonia
Att. 10
Sacachipas Elements B
12 - 3 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC

Sunday 17 November 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 33
Dundee West Futsal Club
4 - 2 Full time
Dundee Futsal Club
Att. 29
FC Edina Futsal
4 - 8 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 41
Five Cities Futsal Club
4 - 4 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads
Att. 50
Wattcell Futsal Club
1 - 3 Full time
PYF Saltires

Thursday 14 November 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 10
2nd University of Dundee
4 - 6 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 12
AGB Dundee West
5 - 1 Full time
Futsal Club 33
Att. 13
Dundee Celtic
6 - 4 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 9
Dundee Stars
8 - 3 Full time
Dundee West Colts

Wednesday 13 November 2019

SFL Glasgow

Att. 15
Adventure Kicks FC
10 - 0 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Att. 12
EDU Acadmey
5 - 5 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
Att. 16
Glasgow Deaf AFC
8 - 4 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club
Att. 8
Glasgow Futsal Club
2 - 3 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B
Att. 6
Persian Athletic
6 - 2 Full time
City of Glasgow College

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 6
B University of Edinburgh
3 - 16 Full time
FC Edina Polonia
Att. 6
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 6
Galacticos
5 - 7 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 6
Sacachipas Elements B
5 - 4 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle

Monday 11 November 2019

SFL Perth

20:10
AC Perth Futsal
0 - 6 Full time
PYF Academy
18:50
Dynamo Perth
1 - 18 Full time
PYF Colts

Thursday 7 November 2019

SFL Dundee

Att. 11
1st University of Dundee
5 - 1 Full time
AGB Dundee West
Att. 15
Dundee City
7 - 4 Full time
Dundee Celtic
Att. 7
Dundee West Colts
7 - 1 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 12
University of St Andrews
0 - 4 Full time
Dundee Stars

Wednesday 6 November 2019

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 11
B University of Edinburgh
6 - 5 Full time
Galacticos
Att. 8
Edin Sol
4 - 4 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 9
FC Edina Polonia
6 - 6 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
Att. 5
Sacachipas Elements B
3 - 9 Full time
A University of Edinburgh

Monday 4 November 2019

SFL Perth

20:15
Letham Santos Dev
5 - 2 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
18:50
PYF Academy
9 - 0 Full time
Dynamo Perth
19:35
The Old Lady
4 - 4 Full time
PYF Colts

Sunday 3 November 2019

SFL Super League

Att. 41
Dundee Futsal Club
3 - 9 Full time
Fair City Santos
Att. 39
PYF Saltires
15 - 2 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 38
TJ Slovak Lads
6 - 4 Full time
Glasgow City FS
Att. 33
Wattcell Futsal Club
8 - 5 Full time
FC Edina Futsal

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe