Thursday 27 February 2020

SFL Glasgow

20:05
Persian Athletic
vs
Whitletts Futsal Club
19:10
St Vincents Deaf AFC
vs
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC

SFL Dundee League Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

20:10
Dundee Celtic
vs
Dundee West Colts
19:10
Dundee Stars
vs
AGB Dundee West

Wednesday 26 February 2020

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 11
Dalkeith Thistle
5 - 4 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 12
FC Edina Polonia
15 - 3 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 9
Galacticos
19 - 6 Full time
B University of Edinburgh

Monday 24 February 2020

SFL Perth

Att. 21
PYF Academy
4 - 5 Full time
Letham Santos
Att. 24
PYF Colts
22 - 0 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Att. 16
The Old Lady
2 - 7 Full time
Letham Santos Dev

Sunday 23 February 2020

SFL Super League

Att. 17
Fair City Santos
5 - 2 Full time
Dundee Futsal Club
Att. 37
PYF Saltires
24 - 2 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 7
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
10 - 4 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
17:00
Wattcell Futsal Club
6 - 0 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club

Thursday 20 February 2020

SFL Dundee

Att. 9
Dundee Celtic
8 - 2 Full time
Dundee West Colts
Att. 7
Dundee City
4 - 0 Full time
University of St Andrews
Att. 10
Dundee Stars
3 - 9 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 6
Futsal Club 33
4 - 2 Full time
AGB Dundee West

SFL Glasgow

Att. 5
EDU Acadmey
26 - 2 Full time
TCB Futsal Club
Att. 4
Glasgow Deaf AFC
7 - 0 Full time
Glasgow Futsal Club
Att. 2
St Vincents Deaf AFC
1 - 14 Full time
Strathclyde Uni

Wednesday 19 February 2020

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 12
A University of Edinburgh
2 - 7 Full time
FC Edina Polonia
Att. 8
Dalkeith Thistle
7 - 3 Full time
Galacticos
Att. 9
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
1 - 12 Full time
Edin Sol
Att. 6
Sacachipas Elements B
6 - 0 Full time
B University of Edinburgh

Monday 17 February 2020

SFL Perth

Att. 11
Dynamo Perth
12 - 0 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Att. 21
PYF Colts
3 - 2 Full time
PYF Academy
Att. 19
The Old Lady
3 - 4 Full time
Letham Santos

Sunday 16 February 2020

SFL Super League

Att. 16
Dundee Futsal Club
14 - 5 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads
Att. 12
Dundee West Futsal Club
6 - 3 Full time
Glasgow City FS
Att. 8
Fair City Santos
5 - 4 Full time
Five Cities Futsal Club
Att. 3
Wattcell Futsal Club
4 - 3 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS

Thursday 13 February 2020

SFL Dundee

Att. 11
Dundee Celtic
2 - 2 Full time
Futsal Club 33
Att. 8
Dundee City
4 - 7 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 6
Dundee Stars
3 - 6 Full time
AGB Dundee West
Att. 10
University of St Andrews
0 - 5 Full time
Dundee West Colts

SFL Glasgow

Att. 7
Persian Athletic
6 - 3 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's
Att. 11
Strathclyde Uni
4 - 2 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
Att. 4
TCB Futsal Club
4 - 8 Full time
City of Glasgow College

Wednesday 12 February 2020

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 7
A University of Edinburgh
2 - 5 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 9
B University of Edinburgh
4 - 1 Full time
Edin Sol
Att. 13
Dalkeith Thistle
15 - 6 Full time
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
Att. 5
Galacticos
3 - 6 Full time
FC Edina Polonia

Tuesday 11 February 2020

SFL Perth Winter Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

Att. 12
Letham Santos Dev
1 - 6 Full time
Letham Santos
Bells Sports Centre

Monday 10 February 2020

SFL Perth

Att. 21
Letham Santos Dev
20 - 1 Full time
Dynamo Perth

SFL Perth Winter Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

Att. 41
PYF Colts
4 - 4 Full time
PYF Academy
Bells Sports Centre
PYF Colts win 1 - 0 on penalties.

Sunday 9 February 2020

SFL Super League

Att. 18
Five Cities Futsal Club
3 - 6 Full time
Dundee Futsal Club
Att. 31
PYF Saltires
15 - 0 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club

Thursday 6 February 2020

SFL Glasgow

Att. 7
Adventure Kicks FC
7 - 7 Full time
Glasgow Deaf AFC
Att. 5
EDU Acadmey
11 - 4 Full time
Whitletts Futsal Club
Att. 6
TJ Slovak Lads B
7 - 3 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC

SFL Dundee

Att. 11
Dundee Celtic
4 - 3 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 14
Dundee West Colts
3 - 3 Full time
1st University of Dundee
Att. 10
University of St Andrews
4 - 8 Full time
Futsal Club 33

SFL Dundee League Cup 19-20 - Round 2

Att. 14
Dundee City
3 - 4 Full time
Dundee Stars

Wednesday 5 February 2020

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 8
Dalkeith Thistle
7 - 6 Full time
Sacachipas Elements B
Att. 11
Edin Sol
4 - 2 Full time
A University of Edinburgh
Att. 6
FC Edina Polonia
9 - 1 Full time
B University of Edinburgh
Att. 12
Galacticos
8 - 1 Full time
Nerazzurri

Monday 3 February 2020

Scottish Futsal Cup 19-20 - Round 1

18:00
Fair City Santos
1 - 0 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun
Zenit FTTU
Att. 37
Letham Santos
8 - 1 Full time
Edin-Sol

Sunday 2 February 2020

SFL Glasgow

Att. 6
Adventure Kicks FC
5 - 6 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B

SFL Super League

Att. 6
Glasgow City FS
9 - 11 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
17:00
Wattcell Futsal Club
vs
Five Cities Futsal Club

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe