Sunday 29 March 2020

SFL Super League

17:00
FC Edina Futsal
vs
Dundee Futsal Club
20:00
Fair City Santos
vs
TJ Slovak Lads
18:00
PYF Saltires
vs
Wattcell Futsal Club
19:00
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
vs
Dundee West Futsal Club

Sunday 15 March 2020

SFL Super League

16:10
Dundee Futsal Club
vs
Dundee West Futsal Club
14:00
FC Edina Futsal
vs
Wattcell Futsal Club
14:10
Five Cities Futsal Club
vs
PYF Saltires
16:00
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
vs
TJ Slovak Lads

Friday 13 March 2020

Scottish Futsal Cup 19-20 - Round 2

12:00
FC Edina Futsal
vs
St Vincents Deaf AFC
12:00
Glasgow Deaf AFC
vs
The Old Lady
12:00
Letham Santos
vs
Fair City Santos
12:00
PYF Saltires
vs
Glasgow City FS
12:00
Persian Athletic
vs
Nerazzuri

Thursday 12 March 2020

SFL Dundee

21:10
2nd University of Dundee
vs
Dundee West Colts
20:10
AGB Dundee West
vs
1st University of Dundee
19:10
Dundee Celtic
vs
Dundee City

SFL Glasgow

Att. 5
City of Glasgow College
12 - 2 Full time
Lanarkshire Deaf AFC
19:10
Glasgow Deaf AFC
6 - 0 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads B
Att. 2
Persian Athletic
9 - 4 Full time
TCB Futsal Club

Wednesday 11 March 2020

SFL Edinburgh

20:45
Galacticos
vs
Sacachipas Elements B

Scottish Futsal Cup 19-20 - Round 2

19:50
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
vs
Dundee Futsal Club

Monday 9 March 2020

SFL Perth

Att. 19
PYF Academy
10 - 3 Full time
Letham Santos Dev
Att. 27
The Old Lady
3 - 2 Full time
PYF Colts
Att. 15
Zenit St Johnstoun
1 - 18 Full time
Letham Santos

Sunday 8 March 2020

SFL Super League

Att. 13
Five Cities Futsal Club
10 - 5 Full time
Dundee West Futsal Club
Att. 110
PYF Saltires
7 - 3 Full time
Fair City Santos

Thursday 5 March 2020

SFL Dundee

Att. 12
1st University of Dundee
6 - 1 Full time
2nd University of Dundee
Att. 10
Dundee Stars
3 - 1 Full time
University of St Andrews

SFL Glasgow

Att. 5
Adventure Kicks FC
4 - 3 Full time
Glasgow Futsal Club
Att. 7
City of Glasgow College
5 - 6 Full time
Strathclyde Uni
Att. 4
TCB Futsal Club
5 - 11 Full time
Stirling Uni 2nd's

Scottish Futsal Cup 19-20 - Round 2

Att. 33
Dundee West F.C
3 - 3 Full time
PYF Academy
DISC
Dundee West F.C win 2 - 1 on penalties.
Att. 24
Futsal Club 33
4 - 2 Full time
Dundee Celtic
DISC

Wednesday 4 March 2020

SFL Edinburgh

Att. 8
A University of Edinburgh
7 - 1 Full time
Nerazzurri
Att. 7
Edinburgh Deaf AFC
5 - 9 Full time
B University of Edinburgh
Att. 11
FC Edina Polonia
6 - 4 Full time
Dalkeith Thistle
Att. 12
Sacachipas Elements B
10 - 6 Full time
Edin Sol

Monday 2 March 2020

SFL Perth

Att. 16
Dynamo Perth
1 - 16 Full time
PYF Academy
Att. 35
Letham Santos
0 - 5 Full time
PYF Colts
Att. 5
The Old Lady
8 - 1 Full time
Zenit St Johnstoun

Sunday 1 March 2020

SFL Super League

Att. 5
Five Cities Futsal Club
2 - 11 Full time
Sacachispas Elements uk FS
Att. 10
Glasgow City FS
2 - 3 Full time
TJ Slovak Lads
Att. 27
PYF Saltires
21 - 5 Full time
FC Edina Futsal
Att. 8
Wattcell Futsal Club
5 - 7 Full time
Fair City Santos

Latest news

New Season
General New Season

New Futsal season is coming soon

Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019
General Scottish Futsal Cup Final 2019

Scottish Cup Final 2019

Scottish Futsal newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe